visual-0
Graduates Achievements
visual-5
visual-6
2020-2021
Name
Grade
Secondary School
Achievement
梁善雯
5A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Class
王嘉敏
5A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Class
謝兆祥
5C
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Class
鍾心善
5B
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
General Studies First in Form
周善瑩
4A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Class
張芯妍
4B
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Mathematics First in Form
黃幸喬
3B
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Form
First in Class
English First in Form
丁彥文
3A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Class
張愷諒
2B
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Form
First in Class
李鎮杰
2A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Form
First in Class
Mathematics First in Form
廖芷柔
1A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Form
First in Class
Chinese First in Form
Mathematics First in Form
廖芷恩
1B
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Form
First in Class
植朗軒
1A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Class
李祉晞
1C
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Class
黎逸朗
1C
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Class
曾浬
6C
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Academic award Second in Class
English Merit award
Mathematics Merit award
李敬謙
4A
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Mathematics First in Class
陳紫榆
4C
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Academic award Third in Class
Mathematics First in Class
Chinese Merit award
English Merit award
劉瑋臻
4D
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Academic award First in Class
Chinese First in Class
Mathematics Merit award
温珮榆
4D
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Mathematics First in Class
馬藝寧
2B
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Chinese Merit award
English Merit award
黃詩英
2B
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Chinese Merit award
羅尹瞪
2C
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Chinese Merit award
Name
梁善雯
Grade
5A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
Name
王嘉敏
Grade
5A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class
Name
謝兆祥
Grade
5C
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
Name
鍾心善
Grade
5B
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
General Studies First in Form
Name
周善瑩
Grade
4A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
Name
張芯妍
Grade
4B
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Mathematics First in Form
Name
黃幸喬
Grade
3B
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Form
First in Class
English First in Form
Name
丁彥文
Grade
3A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class
Name
張愷諒
Grade
2B
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Form
First in Class
Name
李鎮杰
Grade
2A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Form
First in Class
Mathematics First in Form
Name
廖芷柔
Grade
1A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Form
First in Class
Chinese First in Form
Mathematics First in Form
Name
廖芷恩
Grade
1B
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Form
First in Class
Name
植朗軒
Grade
1A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
Name
李祉晞
Grade
1C
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
Name
黎逸朗
Grade
1C
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class
Name
曾浬
Grade
6C
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Academic award Second in Class
English Merit award
Mathematics Merit award
Name
李敬謙
Grade
4A
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Mathematics First in Class
Name
陳紫榆
Grade
4C
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Academic award Third in Class
Mathematics First in Class
Chinese Merit award
English Merit award
Name
劉瑋臻
Grade
4D
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Academic award First in Class
Chinese First in Class
Mathematics Merit award
Name
温珮榆
Grade
4D
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Mathematics First in Class
Name
馬藝寧
Grade
2B
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Chinese Merit award
English Merit award
Name
黃詩英
Grade
2B
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Chinese Merit award
Name
羅尹瞪
Grade
2C
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Chinese Merit award
2019-2020
Name
Grade
Secondary School
Achievement
陳紫榆
3D
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Academic award Third in Class
張鴻諒
6A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Class
李卓泓
6A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Class
林荷權
5B
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Chinese First in Form
梁善雯
4C
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Class
湯凱琳
2B
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
English First in Form
黃瑞瑋
2B
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Form
First in Class
Mathematics First in Form
張愷諒
1B
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Form
First in Class
李鎮杰
1A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Form
First in Class
Chinese First in Form
Mathematics First in Form
General Studies First in Form
張澤炫
P4
Salesian Yip Hon Millennium Primary School
和富慈善基金李吳劍鳴獎學金
成績飛躍進步獎
吳家強
1C
SKH Tak Tin Lee Shiu Keung Primary School
2019/20 Academic award
曾浬
5C
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Academic award Second in Class
劉瑋臻
3C
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Academic award Second in Class
Name
陳紫榆
Grade
3D
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Academic award Third in Class
Name
張鴻諒
Grade
6A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
Name
李卓泓
Grade
6A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
林荷權
Grade
5B
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Chinese First in Form
Name
梁善雯
Grade
4C
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
Name
湯凱琳
Grade
2B
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
English First in Form
Name
黃瑞瑋
Grade
2B
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Form
First in Class
Mathematics First in Form
Name
張愷諒
Grade
1B
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Form
First in Class
Name
李鎮杰
Grade
1A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Form
First in Class
Chinese First in Form
Mathematics First in Form
General Studies First in Form
Name
張澤炫
Grade
P4
Secondary School
Salesian Yip Hon Millennium Primary School
Achievement
和富慈善基金李吳劍鳴獎學金
成績飛躍進步獎
Name
吳家強
Grade
1C
Secondary School
SKH Tak Tin Lee Shiu Keung Primary School
Achievement
2019/20 Academic award
Name
曾浬
Grade
5C
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Academic award Second in Class
Name
劉瑋臻
Grade
3C
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Academic award Second in Class
2018-2019
Name
Grade
Secondary School
Achievement
李卓泓
5A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Class
林荷權
4B
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Form
梁善雯
3A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Class
Wong Hang Kiu
1A
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Form
First in Class
Shen Ching Shan
1B
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Form
First in Class
Wong Sui Wai
1C
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
General Studies First in Form
湯凱琳
1C
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
English First in Form
紀卓堯
3B
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Mathematics Merit award
劉瑋臻
2B
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Academic award Second in Class
Chinese Merit award
陳紫榆
2C
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Academic award Third in Class
Mathematics Merit award
黃家鋒
1B
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Chinese Merit award
Name
李卓泓
Grade
5A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
林荷權
Grade
4B
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Form
Name
梁善雯
Grade
3A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
Wong Hang Kiu
Grade
1A
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Form
First in Class
Name
Shen Ching Shan
Grade
1B
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Form
First in Class
Name
Wong Sui Wai
Grade
1C
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
General Studies First in Form
Name
湯凱琳
Grade
1C
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
English First in Form
Name
紀卓堯
Grade
3B
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Mathematics Merit award
Name
劉瑋臻
Grade
2B
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Academic award Second in Class
Chinese Merit award
Name
陳紫榆
Grade
2C
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Academic award Third in Class
Mathematics Merit award
Name
黃家鋒
Grade
1B
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Chinese Merit award
2017-2018
Name
Grade
Secondary School
Achievement
温珮瑜
P1
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Fourth in Class
鄔婷因
P2
Asbury Methodist Primary School
Fourth in Class
郭禹澤
P3
S.R.B.C.E.P.S.A. Lee Yat Ngok Memorial School
Chinese Second in Class
Mathematics Second in Class
劉瑋臻
P1
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Academic award Third in Class
Second in Form
First in Class
葉穎芯
P1
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Fourth in Class
江梓琳
P3
S.R.B.C.E.P.S.A. Lee Yat Ngok Memorial School
First in Class
林荷權
P3
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Form
First in Class
黎仲謙
P3
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Mathematics Merit award
曾 培
P6
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Chinese Merit award
English Merit award
Name
温珮瑜
Grade
P1
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Fourth in Class
Name
鄔婷因
Grade
P2
Secondary School
Asbury Methodist Primary School
Achievement
Fourth in Class
Name
郭禹澤
Grade
P3
Secondary School
S.R.B.C.E.P.S.A. Lee Yat Ngok Memorial School
Achievement
Chinese Second in Class
Mathematics Second in Class
Name
劉瑋臻
Grade
P1
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Academic award Third in Class
Second in Form
First in Class
Name
葉穎芯
Grade
P1
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Fourth in Class
Name
江梓琳
Grade
P3
Secondary School
S.R.B.C.E.P.S.A. Lee Yat Ngok Memorial School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
林荷權
Grade
P3
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Form
First in Class
Name
黎仲謙
Grade
P3
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Mathematics Merit award
Name
曾 培
Grade
P6
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Chinese Merit award
English Merit award
2016-2017
Name
Grade
Secondary School
Achievement
胡靜玉
P3
Buddhist Lim Kim Tian Memorial Primary School
Fifth in Form
李卓泓
P3
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Class
林荷權
P2
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Class
Name
胡靜玉
Grade
P3
Secondary School
Buddhist Lim Kim Tian Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Fifth in Form
Name
李卓泓
Grade
P3
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
Name
林荷權
Grade
P2
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
2015-2016
Name
Grade
Secondary School
Achievement
黎仲謙
P1
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Chinese Merit award
黄曉彤
P1
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Chinese Merit award
文穗菁
P1
CCC Chuen Yuen Second Primary School
Fourteenth in Form
Fifth in Class
曾 培
P4
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Third in Class
Chinese Merit award
Mathematics Merit award
張鴻諒
P2
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
English Second in Form
林荷權
P1
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Class
鄭海健
P2
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
General Studies First in Form
胡靜玉
P2
Buddhist Lim Kim Tian Memorial Primary School
Seventh in Form
Third in Class
李卓泓
P2
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Class
高覺信
P3
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Class
Name
黎仲謙
Grade
P1
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Chinese Merit award
Name
黄曉彤
Grade
P1
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Chinese Merit award
Name
文穗菁
Grade
P1
Secondary School
CCC Chuen Yuen Second Primary School
Achievement
Fourteenth in Form
Fifth in Class
Name
曾 培
Grade
P4
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class
Chinese Merit award
Mathematics Merit award
Name
張鴻諒
Grade
P2
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
English Second in Form
Name
林荷權
Grade
P1
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
鄭海健
Grade
P2
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
General Studies First in Form
Name
胡靜玉
Grade
P2
Secondary School
Buddhist Lim Kim Tian Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Seventh in Form
Third in Class
Name
李卓泓
Grade
P2
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class
Name
高覺信
Grade
P3
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
2014-2015
Name
Grade
Secondary School
Achievement
劉祉謙
P4
SKH Ho Chak Wan Primary School
Second in Class
李俊斌
P1
CCC Kei Chun Primary School
First in Class
Academic award
樊芷盈
P1
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Class
鄭海健
P1
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Class
胡靜玉
P1
Buddhist Lim Kim Tian Memorial Primary School
First in Class
曾 培
P3
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Mathematics Merit award
English Merit award
何昊烜
P4
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
First in Class
高覺滿
P2
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Second in Class
侯嘉穎
P2
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Class
李卓泓
P1
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Class
蔡樂詩
P3
Tsuen Wan Government Primary School
Eighth
Name
劉祉謙
Grade
P4
Secondary School
SKH Ho Chak Wan Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
Name
李俊斌
Grade
P1
Secondary School
CCC Kei Chun Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Academic award
Name
樊芷盈
Grade
P1
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
鄭海健
Grade
P1
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class
Name
胡靜玉
Grade
P1
Secondary School
Buddhist Lim Kim Tian Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
曾 培
Grade
P3
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
Mathematics Merit award
English Merit award
Name
何昊烜
Grade
P4
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
First in Class
Name
高覺滿
Grade
P2
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Second in Class
Name
侯嘉穎
Grade
P2
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class
Name
李卓泓
Grade
P1
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class
Name
蔡樂詩
Grade
P3
Secondary School
Tsuen Wan Government Primary School
Achievement
Eighth
2013-2014
Name
Grade
Secondary School
Achievement
曾 培
P2
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
English Merit award
Chinese Merit award
黃麗芬
P1
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Third in Class
Name
曾 培
Grade
P2
Secondary School
Cho Yiu Catholic Primary School
Achievement
English Merit award
Chinese Merit award
Name
黃麗芬
Grade
P1
Secondary School
TWGHs Ko Ho Ning Memorial Primary School
Achievement
Third in Class